Historic Results - Majors - Archives

Listed here are the archived statistics from previous years. Please click on a year link below to display the archived statistics.

2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016

2010 Standings

Pos Team GP W T L RF RA +/- PTS
1.Greely161114153757823
2.Casselman161114166967023
3.Casselman II161015147975021
4.Russell1691695851019
5.Embrun16808140984216
6.Alfred16301354175-1216
7.Bourget16201474203-1294

2010 Results

DateAway TeamResultHome Team
May 10, 2010Russell8 - 0Alfred
May 11, 2010Greely8 - 5Casselman
May 12, 2010Casselman II2 - 8Embrun
May 12, 2010Russell2 - 7Casselman
May 15, 2010Bourget2 - 6Russell
May 15, 2010Embrun0 - 9Greely
May 17, 2010Greely8 - 5Russell
May 17, 2010Casselman16 - 5Alfred
May 18, 2010Casselman18 - 7Bourget
May 19, 2010Bourget1 - 21Greely
May 19, 2010Alfred1 - 25Embrun
May 20, 2010Russell5 - 5Casselman II
May 24, 2010Alfred8 - 9Russell
May 25, 2010Embrun4 - 11Casselman
May 25, 2010Casselman II38 - 9Bourget
May 26, 2010Bourget8 - 7Embrun
May 27, 2010Alfred2 - 20Greely
May 28, 2010Russell7 - 1Casselman II
May 31, 2010Casselman7 - 2Russell
May 31, 2010Greely13 - 5Casselman II
June 1, 2010Alfred7 - 4Bourget
June 2, 2010Russell8 - 11Embrun
June 7, 2010Embrun1 - 8Russell
June 7, 2010Casselman II16 - 0Alfred
June 8, 2010Bourget4 - 23Casselman
June 9, 2010Embrun4 - 6Casselman II
June 10, 2010Casselman12 - 7Greely
June 14, 2010Casselman II3 - 7Russell
June 14, 2010Greely10 - 0Alfred
June 15, 2010Embrun9 - 6Bourget
June 21, 2010Greely7 - 0Russell
June 22, 2010Alfred2 - 5Casselman
June 23, 2010Greely3 - 5Embrun
June 28, 2010Embrun21 - 3Alfred
June 29, 2010Casselman II11 - 5Casselman
June 29, 2010Russell7 - 4Bourget
June 30, 2010Casselman11 - 10Embrun
July 5, 2010Casselman9 - 0Bourget
July 6, 2010Greely11 - 6Bourget
July 11, 2010Casselman10 - 11Casselman II
July 12, 2010Greely7 - 9Russell
July 12, 2010Bourget1 - 9Alfred
July 13, 2010Alfred0 - 6Casselman
July 14, 2010Casselman II1 - 10Greely
July 14, 2010Bourget3 - 11Embrun
July 15, 2010Bourget11 - 6Alfred
July 19, 2010Alfred4 - 11Casselman II
July 20, 2010Alfred7 - 6Bourget
July 21, 2010Embrun13 - 2Greely
July 21, 2010Casselman II6 - 0Alfred
July 22, 2010Bourget2 - 14Casselman II
July 27, 2010Russell0 - 6Greely
July 27, 2010Casselman II12 - 10Casselman
July 28, 2010Embrun3 - 5Casselman II
July 28, 2010Casselman11 - 11Greely
August 9, 2010Russell12 - 8Embrun