2017 Season - Majors - 2017 Schedules Print this schedule.

GID Date Game Time Location
MJ01 Monday May 15 Greely Red Hawks vs Russell 11 - 5 Russell North Diamond
MJ02 Monday May 15 Greely Golden Hawks vs Embrun II 10 - 4 Embrun Joe Belisle
MJ03 Monday May 15 Greely Black Hawks vs Casselman Voltigeurs Noir 5 - 11 Casselman 1
MJ04 Tuesday May 16 Greely Black Hawks vs Embrun 2 - 8 Marionville
MJ05 Tuesday May 16 Greely Red Hawks vs Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge 6 - 14 Casselman 1
MJ06 Wednesday May 17 Casselman Voltigeurs Noir vs Embrun II 14 - 6 Embrun Lafortune
MJ07 Monday May 22 Embrun II vs Greely Golden Hawks 11 - 11 Osgoode 1
MJ08 Monday May 22 Russell vs Greely Red Hawks 3 - 11 Shields 1
MJ09 Monday May 22 Embrun vs Casselman Voltigeurs Noir 2 - 10 St-Albert
MJ10 Tuesday May 23 Casselman Voltigeurs Noir vs Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge 8 - 2 Casselman 1
MJ11 Wednesday May 24 Greely Golden Hawks vs Russell 14 - 5 Russell North Diamond
MJ12 Wednesday May 24 Greely Red Hawks vs Embrun 8 - 11 Embrun Joe Belisle
MJ13 Wednesday May 24 Greely Black Hawks vs Embrun II 5 - 3 Embrun Lafortune
MJ15 Sunday May 28 Russell vs Greely Golden Hawks 7 - 14 Russell North Diamond
MJ17 Monday May 29 Embrun vs Embrun II 8 - 4 Embrun Lafortune
MJ22 Wednesday May 31 Greely Golden Hawks vs Embrun 4 - 11 Embrun Joe Belisle
MJ23 Thursday June 1 Casselman Voltigeurs Noir vs Greely Black Hawks 14 - 4 Shields 3
MJ24 Monday June 5 Casselman Voltigeurs Noir vs Greely Golden Hawks 4 - 3 Osgoode 1
MJ25 Monday June 5 Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge vs Embrun 3 - 6 Embrun Joe Belisle
MJ26 Monday June 5 Russell vs Embrun II 9 - 5 Embrun Lafortune
MJ29 Wednesday June 7 Embrun II vs Russell Postponed Russell North Diamond
MJ30 Wednesday June 7 Greely Golden Hawks vs Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge 9 - 13 Casselman 1
MJ20 Friday June 9 Embrun II vs Greely Red Hawks 9 - 7 Embrun Joe Belisle
MJ19 Saturday June 10 Greely Black Hawks vs Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge 6 - 13 Casselman 1
MJ18 Saturday June 10 Russell vs Casselman Voltigeurs Noir 3 - 13 Casselman 1
MJ28 Saturday June 10 Embrun vs Casselman Voltigeurs Noir 4 - 8 Casselman 1
MJ31 Sunday June 11 Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge vs Greely Red Hawks 12 - 12 McKendry Park West
MJ32 Monday June 12 Embrun vs Greely Golden Hawks 7 - 0 Osgoode 1
MJ33 Monday June 12 Greely Black Hawks vs Russell 10 - 6 Russell North Diamond
MJ34 Monday June 12 Embrun II vs Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge 2 - 11 Casselman 1
MJ35 Tuesday June 13 Greely Golden Hawks vs Greely Black Hawks 4 - 8 Osgoode 1
MJ36 Tuesday June 13 Casselman Voltigeurs Noir vs Greely Red Hawks 2 - 6 Shields 3
MJ21 Wednesday June 14 Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge vs Russell 17 - 5 Russell North Diamond
MJ38 Thursday June 15 Embrun vs Greely Black Hawks 18 - 6 Shields 3
MJ37 Sunday June 18 Greely Red Hawks vs Embrun II 9 - 3 Embrun Joe Belisle
MJ39 Monday June 19 Russell vs Embrun 1 - 16 Embrun Joe Belisle
MJ40 Monday June 19 Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge vs Casselman Voltigeurs Noir 6 - 10 Casselman 1
MJ14 Tuesday June 20 Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge vs Greely Black Hawks 8 - 2 Casselman 1
MJ16 Tuesday June 20 Greely Red Hawks vs Greely Golden Hawks 12 - 9 Osgoode 1
MJ27 Wednesday June 21 Greely Red Hawks vs Greely Black Hawks 12 - 12 Shields 3