2017 Season - Minor B National - 2017 Schedules Print this schedule.

GID Date Game Time Location
MNB01 Monday May 15 Greely Hawks vs Russell 11 - 12 Russell South Diamond
MNB02 Monday May 15 Casselman Voltigeurs Gris vs Embrun 10 - 11 Embrun Lafortune
MNB03 Monday May 15 Embrun II vs Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge 2 - 15 Casselman 2
MNB04 Wednesday May 17 Russell vs Russell II 11 - 8 Russell North Diamond
MNB06 Monday May 22 Embrun vs Embrun II 13 - 14 Embrun Joe Belisle
MNB07 Monday May 22 Greely Hawks vs Casselman Voltigeurs Gris 6 - 12 Casselman 2
MNB08 Tuesday May 23 Casselman Voltigeurs Gris vs Embrun 12 - 10 Marionville
MNB09 Tuesday May 23 Russell vs Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge 10 - 1 St-Albert
MNB10 Thursday May 25 Embrun II vs Russell 5 - 15 Russell North Diamond
MNB11 Saturday May 27 Embrun II vs Embrun 6 - 14 Embrun Joe Belisle
MNB12 Sunday May 28 Russell II vs Greely Hawks 8 - 9 McKendry Park East
MNB18 Tuesday May 30 Greely Hawks vs Casselman Voltigeurs Gris 2 - 9 Casselman 1
MNB20 Wednesday May 31 Russell vs Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge 12 - 6 Casselman 1
MNB21 Sunday June 4 Embrun vs Greely Hawks 16 - 10 McKendry Park East
MNB20 Monday June 5 Embrun vs Russell 4 - 14 Russell North Diamond
MNB21 Monday June 5 Embrun II vs Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge 7 - 12 Casselman 2
MNB22 Monday June 5 Russell II vs Casselman Voltigeurs Gris 12 - 11 St-Albert
MNB23 Tuesday June 6 Russell vs Russell II Postponed Russell North Diamond
MNB24 Wednesday June 7 Greely Hawks vs Embrun 8 - 10 Embrun Joe Belisle
MNB29 Friday June 9 Embrun II vs Russell 2 - 13 Embrun Joe Belisle
MNB25 Sunday June 11 Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge vs Greely Hawks 12 - 9 McKendry Park East
MNB26 Monday June 12 Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge vs Embrun 8 - 9 Embrun Joe Belisle
MNB27 Monday June 12 Greely Hawks vs Embrun II 10 - 6 Embrun Lafortune
MNB28 Monday June 12 Russell II vs Casselman Voltigeurs Gris 9 - 10 Casselman 2
MNB30 Wednesday June 14 Casselman Voltigeurs Gris vs Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge 10 - 8 Casselman 1
MNB31 Thursday June 15 Embrun vs Russell II 13 - 8 Russell North Diamond
MNB05 Friday June 16 Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge vs Russell II 6 - 0 Russell South Diamond
MNB32 Sunday June 18 Casselman Voltigeurs Gris vs Greely Hawks 14 - 14 McKendry Park East
MNB33 Monday June 19 Russell vs Greely Hawks 16 - 3 Shields 1
MNB34 Monday June 19 Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge vs Russell II 13 - 14 Russell North Diamond
MNB35 Monday June 19 Casselman Voltigeurs Gris vs Embrun II 15 - 15 Embrun Lafortune
MNB15 Tuesday June 20 Casselman Voltigeurs Gris vs Russell 7 - 10 Russell North Diamond
MNB16 Wednesday June 21 Embrun II vs Russell II 3 - 14 Russell South Diamond
MNB17 Wednesday June 21 Casselman Voltigeurs Rouge vs Embrun 0 - 6 Embrun Lafortune
MNB19 Thursday June 22 Russell II vs Embrun II 12 - 9 Russell North Diamond